BRU JAZZ WE - LOTTO Brussels Jazz Weekend
Home
Program
More ▼
Crew Wanted!
News
Pictures
Aftermovie
Podcast
Contact
EN ▼
NL
FR
☰
SUNDAY
SATURDAY
FRIDAY
CLEAR
Grand Place
Place de la Bourse
Place Ste-Catherine
Blues
DJ
Electronic
Funk
Hip-Hop
Jazz
Latin
Pop
Rock
Soul
Swing
World
Outdoor
Vitja Pauwels
17:15 Grand Place
Vitja Pauwels
17:15 Grand Place
Gert Jan Dreessen Quartet
18:45 Grand Place
Gert Jan Dreessen Quartet
18:45 Grand Place
Lara Rosseel Orchestra – ARK
20:15 Grand Place
Lara Rosseel Orchestra – ARK
20:15 Grand Place
Dishwasher
22:00 Grand Place
Dishwasher
22:00 Grand Place
Dushime
17:30 Place de la Bourse
Dushime
17:30 Place de la Bourse
Jean-Paul Groove
19:00 Place de la Bourse
Jean-Paul Groove
19:00 Place de la Bourse
Kuna Maze
20:30 Place de la Bourse
Kuna Maze
20:30 Place de la Bourse
Don Kapot
22:15 Place de la Bourse
Don Kapot
22:15 Place de la Bourse
Lucia Pires
18:00 Place Ste-Catherine
Lucia Pires
18:00 Place Ste-Catherine
Kin Gajo
19:15 Place Ste-Catherine
Kin Gajo
19:15 Place Ste-Catherine
Kunde
20:30 Place Ste-Catherine
Kunde
20:30 Place Ste-Catherine
HYPERCONTENT!
22:00 Place Ste-Catherine
HYPERCONTENT!
22:00 Place Ste-Catherine
MaDaBa
15:30 Grand Place
MaDaBa
15:30 Grand Place
Manu Hermia - Orchestra della Luna
17:00 Grand Place
Manu Hermia - Orchestra della Luna
17:00 Grand Place
John Ghost
18:30 Grand Place
John Ghost
18:30 Grand Place
Next.Ape
20:15 Grand Place
Next.Ape
20:15 Grand Place
Kolinga (DRC/FR)
22:00 Grand Place
Kolinga (DRC/FR)
22:00 Grand Place
Jazz Cats: Bruno x Soet x Moene
16:30 Place de la Bourse
Jazz Cats: Bruno x Soet x Moene
16:30 Place de la Bourse
Lefto presents Jazz Cats Vol. 3
17:45 Place de la Bourse
Lefto presents Jazz Cats Vol. 3
17:45 Place de la Bourse
17:45 - 18:15 Lefto Early Bird
19:30 - 20:00 Lefto Early Bird
21:15 - 21:45 Lefto Early Bird
Jazz Cats: Echofarmer
18:30 Place de la Bourse
Jazz Cats: Echofarmer
18:30 Place de la Bourse
Bombataz
20:15 Place de la Bourse
Bombataz
20:15 Place de la Bourse
The Heliocentrics (UK)
22:00 Place de la Bourse
The Heliocentrics (UK)
22:00 Place de la Bourse
Jonas Blume
15:10 Place Ste-Catherine
Jonas Blume
15:10 Place Ste-Catherine
Adriana Calvo
16:20 Place Ste-Catherine
Adriana Calvo
16:20 Place Ste-Catherine
Nacelle
17:30 Place Ste-Catherine
Nacelle
17:30 Place Ste-Catherine
ASKIP.
18:45 Place Ste-Catherine
ASKIP.
18:45 Place Ste-Catherine
This is the Omen
20:15 Place Ste-Catherine
This is the Omen
20:15 Place Ste-Catherine
Le Ministère
21:45 Place Ste-Catherine
Le Ministère
21:45 Place Ste-Catherine
Don Marsh V
15:00 Grand Place
Don Marsh V
15:00 Grand Place
Tom Bourgeois Rumeurs
16:45 Grand Place
Tom Bourgeois Rumeurs
16:45 Grand Place
Macondo Trio
18:30 Grand Place
Macondo Trio
18:30 Grand Place
Camille-Alban Spreng's ODIL + Nina Kortekaas
20:15 Grand Place
Camille-Alban Spreng's ODIL + Nina Kortekaas
20:15 Grand Place
Jazmyn
15:45 Place de la Bourse
Jazmyn
15:45 Place de la Bourse
Fred Gata x Joël Francis
17:15 Place de la Bourse
Fred Gata x Joël Francis
17:15 Place de la Bourse
Saudade Experiment
19:00 Place de la Bourse
Saudade Experiment
19:00 Place de la Bourse
Nnavy (CH)
20:45 Place de la Bourse
Nnavy (CH)
20:45 Place de la Bourse
Banda Bruselas 'Salsa Matinee concert'
11:30 Place Ste-Catherine
Banda Bruselas 'Salsa Matinee concert'
11:30 Place Ste-Catherine
#salsa
Octet Nocturne
15:30 Place Ste-Catherine
Octet Nocturne
15:30 Place Ste-Catherine
Ee Collective
16:40 Place Ste-Catherine
Ee Collective
16:40 Place Ste-Catherine
Fujin & Seven Days Orchestra
17:50 Place Ste-Catherine
Fujin & Seven Days Orchestra
17:50 Place Ste-Catherine
HU!
19:00 Place Ste-Catherine
HU!
19:00 Place Ste-Catherine
Bex
20:30 Place Ste-Catherine
Bex
20:30 Place Ste-Catherine